16U Rivera

Name                                                            Position                                                         School                                                                         Grad Year 

#22 Logan Smith                  C                                Shawnee Mission South                             2024                                          

#8 Cooper Wortman             OF                                St. Thomas Aquinas                                 2024                  

#13 Jayden Good                 MIF                                  Gardner HS                                           2024

#7 Tanner Wyatt                   IF                                                                                                   2024

   

#27 Zach Schmidt                OF                                                                                                 2024

                       

#25 Justyce Betts                 OF                               Bishop Miege HS                                       2024

#32 Karlin Chase                 MIF                                                                                                 2024                                                                                                                                     

#4 Josh Breninger                IF                                                                                                    2024

#1 Kai Huffman                    C                                                                                                     2024

#7 Quinn Groebl                  1B                                   Blue Valley North                                     2024

    

#2 Cole Heitmann                MIF                                    Desoto HS                                            2024

#15 Tresyn Charbonneau    INF/OF                                                                                             2024